found: 5 units
548 m2
1 049 000 €
Villa-2 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 1 914 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 420 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 057 000 €
Villa-6 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 1 928 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 410 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 058 000 €
Villa-5 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 1 930 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 412 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 059 000 €
Villa-4 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 1 932 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 415 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 060 000 €
Villa-3 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 1 934 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 418 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms