found: 7 units
370 m2
90 891 000 ₽
AV3 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 245 653 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 441 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
90 891 000 ₽
AV4 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 245 653 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 441 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
90 891 000 ₽
AV5 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 245 653 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 441 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
91 191 000 ₽
AV13 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 246 464 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 638 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
485 m2
92 882 000 ₽
AV14 Villa with three bedrooms type AB1 Above Element Villa
  • 191 510 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 915 m2
  • 485 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
370 m2
93 373 000 ₽
AV12 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 252 360 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 607 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
94 196 000 ₽
AV11 Three-bedroom villa type AB2 Above Element Villa
  • 254 582 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 571 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms