found: 9 units
660 m2
90 682 000 ₽
2 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 137 398 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 417 m2
  • 660 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
660 m2
99 773 000 ₽
5 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 151 173 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 468 m2
  • 660 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
660 m2
110 366 000 ₽
6 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 167 223 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 468 m2
  • 660 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
660 m2
110 978 000 ₽
3 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 168 148 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 456 m2
  • 660 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
660 m2
120 250 000 ₽
4 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 182 198 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 583 m2
  • 660 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
702 m2
121 055 000 ₽
8 Villa with four bedrooms type A Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 172 444 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 429 m2
  • 702 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
660 m2
121 160 000 ₽
9 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 183 575 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 772 m2
  • 660 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
660 m2
123 750 000 ₽
1 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 187 500 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 598 m2
  • 660 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
702 m2
130 339 000 ₽
7 Villa with four bedrooms type A Botanica Modern Sea Karon
  • 185 669 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 386 m2
  • 702 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms