found: 47 units
30 m2
13 157 000 ₽
A106 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 438 539 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
13 799 000 ₽
А201 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 394 255 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
13 799 000 ₽
А203 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 394 255 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
13 799 000 ₽
А204 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 394 255 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
13 799 000 ₽
А207 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 394 255 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
13 799 000 ₽
А208 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 394 255 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
13 799 000 ₽
А209 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 394 255 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
13 799 000 ₽
А210 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 394 255 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
13 799 000 ₽
А211 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 394 255 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 100 000 ₽
А306 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 402 846 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 100 000 ₽
А307 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 402 846 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 100 000 ₽
А308 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 402 846 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 100 000 ₽
А309 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 402 846 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 100 000 ₽
А310 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 402 846 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 403 000 ₽
А405 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 411 507 ₽/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 403 000 ₽
А407 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 411 507 ₽/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 403 000 ₽
А401 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 411 507 ₽/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 403 000 ₽
А410 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 411 507 ₽/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 709 000 ₽
А504 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 420 241 ₽/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 709 000 ₽
А506 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 420 241 ₽/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 709 000 ₽
А508 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 420 241 ₽/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
14 709 000 ₽
А511 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 420 241 ₽/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
15 015 000 ₽
А602 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 428 975 ₽/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
15 015 000 ₽
А605 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 428 975 ₽/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
15 015 000 ₽
А606 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 428 975 ₽/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
15 015 000 ₽
А607 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 428 975 ₽/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
15 318 000 ₽
A109 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 437 637 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
15 318 000 ₽
A704 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 437 637 ₽/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
15 318 000 ₽
A103 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 437 637 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
15 318 000 ₽
A104 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 437 637 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
15 318 000 ₽
A105 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 437 637 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
15 318 000 ₽
A107 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 437 637 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
15 318 000 ₽
A108 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 437 637 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
16 166 000 ₽
A703 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 461 864 ₽/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
16 166 000 ₽
A706 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 461 864 ₽/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
18 176 000 ₽
D401 One-bedroom apartment type D-1 The One Naiharn
  • 466 044 ₽/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
18 743 000 ₽
A110 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 535 500 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
18 743 000 ₽
A111 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 535 500 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
22 589 000 ₽
B201 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 451 773 ₽/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
22 589 000 ₽
B301 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 451 773 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
24 945 000 ₽
B101 One-bedroom apartments type B-1 The One Naiharn
  • 530 728 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
25 536 000 ₽
B401 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 510 719 ₽/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
26 966 000 ₽
B501 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 539 319 ₽/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
29 500 000 ₽
C722 C-2 Two-Bedroom Apartment The One Naiharn
  • 556 605 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
31 135 000 ₽
F301 One-bedroom apartments type F-1 The One Naiharn
  • 451 221 ₽/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
35 199 000 ₽
F401 One-bedroom apartments type F-1 The One Naiharn
  • 510 130 ₽/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
37 108 000 ₽
F501 One-bedroom apartments type F-1 The One Naiharn
  • 537 798 ₽/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms