found: 5 units
62 m2
12 130 000 ฿
BSC114 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 195 646 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building C
  • 62 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
13 065 000 ฿
BSB217 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 195 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building B
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
13 400 000 ฿
BSB417 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 200 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
13 423 000 ฿
BSC514 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 200 344 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
13 684 000 ฿
BSA214 M-type two-bedroom apartments The Title Biancana
  • 187 453 ฿/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building A
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms