found: 8 units
551 m2
1 747 000 $
A2 Villa with four bedrooms type A2 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 3 170 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 845 m2
  • 551 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
565 m2
1 814 000 $
A6 Type 1 Villa with four bedrooms type A6 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 3 211 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 933 m2
  • 565 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
553 m2
1 823 000 $
A3 Type 1 Four-bedroom villa type A3 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 3 297 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1034 m2
  • 553 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
553 m2
1 836 000 $
A1 Villa with four bedrooms type A1 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 3 319 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 847 m2
  • 553 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
585 m2
1 857 000 $
A6 Type 2 Villa with four bedrooms type A6 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 3 174 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 933 m2
  • 585 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
568 m2
1 866 000 $
A3 Type 2 Four-bedroom villa type A3 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 3 285 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1034 m2
  • 568 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
568 m2
1 912 000 $
A5 Type 1 Villa with four bedrooms type A5 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 3 366 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1008 m2
  • 568 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
586 m2
1 955 000 $
A5 Type 2 Villa with four bedrooms type A5 Avana Luxury Villa
  • 3 336 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1008 m2
  • 586 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms