found: 5 units
485 m2
2 519 000 $
212 Three-bedroom apartment Banyan Tree Beach Residences Sirena

#212
Three-bedroom apartment

Banyan Tree Beach Residences Sirena More details
  • 5 193 $/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 485 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
352 m2
4 596 000 $
332 Three-bedroom apartment Banyan Tree Beach Residences Sirena

#332
Three-bedroom apartment

Banyan Tree Beach Residences Sirena More details
  • 13 056 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 352 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
352 m2
4 688 000 $
131 Three-bedroom apartment Banyan Tree Beach Residences Sirena

#131
Three-bedroom apartment

Banyan Tree Beach Residences Sirena More details
  • 13 317 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 352 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
488 m2
5 567 000 $
341 Three-bedroom penthouse Banyan Tree Beach Residences Sirena

#341
Three-bedroom penthouse

Banyan Tree Beach Residences Sirena More details
  • 11 408 $/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 488 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
488 m2
6 125 000 $
242 Three-bedroom penthouse Banyan Tree Beach Residences Sirena

#242
Three-bedroom penthouse

Banyan Tree Beach Residences Sirena More details
  • 12 550 $/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 488 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms