found: 8 units
428 m2
1 390 000 $
FQ27 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 246 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 672 m2
  • 428 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
426 m2
1 406 000 $
FQ35 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 299 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 720 m2
  • 426 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
1 408 000 $
FQ19 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 312 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 727 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
434 m2
1 408 000 $
FQ34 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 244 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 695 m2
  • 434 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
433 m2
1 433 000 $
FQ13 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 309 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 739 m2
  • 433 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
434 m2
1 456 000 $
FQ12 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 354 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 772 m2
  • 434 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
440 m2
1 469 000 $
FQ15 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 339 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 772 m2
  • 440 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
429 m2
1 520 000 $
FQ47 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 542 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 894 m2
  • 429 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms