found: 6 units
625 m2
2 130 000 €
SV12 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 407 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1030 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
2 256 000 €
SV16 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 609 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1070 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
726 m2
2 459 000 €
SV06 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 387 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1179 m2
  • 726 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
2 592 000 €
SV02 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 4 147 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1112 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
2 621 000 €
SV08 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 4 193 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1494 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
859 m2
2 848 000 €
SV07 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 316 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1322 m2
  • 859 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms