trouvé : 7 unités
43 m2
18 597 000 ₽
E-516 Appartements doubles type B3 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 432 478 ₽/m2
  • 5 Étage
  • corps E
  • 43 m2
  • 2 Chambres
  • 1 Bains
57 m2
23 092 000 ₽
E-304 Appartements doubles type B3 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 405 116 ₽/m2
  • 3 Étage
  • corps E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Chambres
  • 1 Bains
57 m2
23 114 000 ₽
E-303 Appartements doubles type B3 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 405 494 ₽/m2
  • 3 Étage
  • corps E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Chambres
  • 1 Bains
57 m2
23 134 000 ₽
E-305 Appartements doubles type B3 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 405 854 ₽/m2
  • 3 Étage
  • corps E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Chambres
  • 1 Bains
57 m2
23 135 000 ₽
E-302 Appartements doubles type B3 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 405 878 ₽/m2
  • 3 Étage
  • corps E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Chambres
  • 1 Bains
57 m2
23 136 000 ₽
E-306 Appartements doubles type B3 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 405 885 ₽/m2
  • 3 Étage
  • corps E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Chambres
  • 1 Bains
57 m2
23 158 000 ₽
E-307 Appartements doubles type B3 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 406 274 ₽/m2
  • 3 Étage
  • corps E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Chambres
  • 1 Bains