found: 22 units
355 m2
1 023 000 €
16 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 2 881 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 269 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 108 000 €
34 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 119 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 192 000 €
30 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 358 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 192 000 €
31 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 358 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 271 000 €
24 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 580 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 306 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 323 000 €
25 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 727 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 296 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 336 000 €
5 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 2 727 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 271 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 358 000 €
4 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 824 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 272 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 629 000 €
18 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 324 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 335 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 662 000 €
19 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 390 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 662 000 €
26 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 390 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 662 000 €
27 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 390 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 662 000 €
28 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 390 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 662 000 €
29 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 390 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 663 000 €
20 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 393 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 337 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 694 000 €
21 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 458 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 772 000 €
3 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 615 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 348 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 774 000 €
2 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 620 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 350 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 940 000 €
6 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 960 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 400 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 966 000 €
7 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 013 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 405 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
2 062 000 €
22 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 207 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 538 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
2 074 000 €
1 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 231 € /m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 494 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms