found: 10 units
531 m2
162 371 000 ₽
SV15 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 305 785 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 782 m2
  • 531 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
531 m2
162 689 000 ₽
SV17 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 306 382 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 786 m2
  • 531 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
531 m2
168 814 000 ₽
SV14 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 317 919 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 863 m2
  • 531 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
535 m2
180 866 000 ₽
SV18 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 338 069 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 904 m2
  • 535 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
184 285 000 ₽
SV12 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 294 855 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1030 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
195 171 000 ₽
SV16 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 312 273 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1070 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
726 m2
212 796 000 ₽
SV06 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 293 107 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1179 m2
  • 726 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
224 285 000 ₽
SV02 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 358 855 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1112 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
226 785 000 ₽
SV08 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 362 855 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1494 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
859 m2
246 471 000 ₽
SV07 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 286 928 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1322 m2
  • 859 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms