found: 30 units
57 m2
40 160 000 ₽
6502 One-bedroom apartments Garrya Residences
  • 704 546 ₽/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
40 160 000 ₽
6503 One-bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 704 546 ₽/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
40 160 000 ₽
6504 One-bedroom apartments Garrya Residences
  • 704 546 ₽/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
41 364 000 ₽
6501 One-bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 725 680 ₽/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
115 m2
76 546 000 ₽
2201 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 665 614 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
76 546 000 ₽
2202 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 665 614 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
76 546 000 ₽
4201 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 665 614 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
77 160 000 ₽
3203 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 682 825 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
77 160 000 ₽
4203 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 682 825 ₽/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
84 205 000 ₽
1301 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 732 214 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
84 205 000 ₽
2302 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 732 214 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
84 205 000 ₽
3101 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 732 214 ₽/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
84 205 000 ₽
3102 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 732 214 ₽/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
84 205 000 ₽
3301 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 732 214 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
84 205 000 ₽
3302 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 732 214 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
84 887 000 ₽
3303 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 751 207 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
84 887 000 ₽
4303 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 751 207 ₽/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
153 137 000 ₽
2401 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 696 075 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
153 137 000 ₽
4402 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 696 075 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
215 m2
153 841 000 ₽
4403 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 715 541 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 215 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
215 m2
158 455 000 ₽
3403 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 737 000 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 215 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
160 796 000 ₽
1401 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 730 889 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
160 796 000 ₽
3401 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 730 889 ₽/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
169 614 000 ₽
5501 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 709 682 ₽/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
169 614 000 ₽
5507 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 709 682 ₽/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
174 705 000 ₽
5502 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 730 982 ₽/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
174 705 000 ₽
5506 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 730 982 ₽/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
183 205 000 ₽
5503 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 766 548 ₽/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
183 205 000 ₽
5505 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 766 548 ₽/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
316 m2
273 228 000 ₽
5504 Three-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 864 646 ₽/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 316 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms