found: 9 units
327 m2
67 614 000 ₽
1 Four-bedroom villa type A without a rooftop terrace Capella villas
  • 206 771 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 327 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
327 m2
67 614 000 ₽
2 Four-bedroom villa type A without a rooftop terrace Capella villas
  • 206 771 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 327 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
327 m2
67 614 000 ₽
3 Four-bedroom villa type A without a rooftop terrace Capella villas
  • 206 771 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 327 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
327 m2
71 819 000 ₽
4 Four-bedroom villa type A without a rooftop terrace Capella villas
  • 219 630 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 327 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
327 m2
74 660 000 ₽
9 Four-bedroom villa type A without a rooftop terrace Capella villas
  • 228 316 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 327 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
473 m2
78 864 000 ₽
7 Four-bedroom Villa Type B with Rooftop Terrace Capella villas
  • 166 732 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 473 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
473 m2
80 682 000 ₽
8 Four-bedroom Villa Type B with Rooftop Terrace Capella villas
  • 170 575 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 473 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
473 m2
82 955 000 ₽
6 Four-bedroom Villa Type B with Rooftop Terrace Capella villas
  • 175 382 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 473 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
473 m2
87 500 000 ₽
5 Four-bedroom Villa Type B with Rooftop Terrace Capella villas
  • 184 991 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • 473 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms