found: 201 units
28 m2
4 620 000 ฿
KKF111 1Bed-1BS One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
4 620 000 ฿
KKF108 1Bed-1BS One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 550 000 ฿
KKF214 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 550 000 ฿
KKA201 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 550 000 ฿
KKA202 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 550 000 ฿
KKA203 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 550 000 ฿
KKA204 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 587 000 ฿
KKA301 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 587 000 ฿
KKA302 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 587 000 ฿
KKA303 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 587 000 ฿
KKA304 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 624 000 ฿
KKF315 1Bed-1BLC Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 624 000 ฿
KKF414 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 624 000 ฿
KKA305 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 624 000 ฿
KKA401 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 624 000 ฿
KKA402 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 661 000 ฿
KKF415 1Bed-1BLC Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 772 000 ฿
KKF217 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 772 000 ฿
KKA313 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 809 000 ฿
KKA413 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 846 000 ฿
KKA513 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
5 883 000 ฿
KKA613 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 945 000 ฿
KKC203 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 145 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
5 986 000 ฿
KKC104 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 146 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 027 000 ฿
KKC303 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 027 000 ฿
KKC304 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 068 000 ฿
KKC103 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 068 000 ฿
KKC404 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 105 000 ฿
KKA101 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 105 000 ฿
KKA102 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 105 000 ฿
KKA103 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 105 000 ฿
KKA104 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 165 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
41 m2
6 109 000 ฿
KKC504 1Bed-1BXLC Studio Apartments The Title Katabello
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 41 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
6 142 000 ฿
KKA105 1Bed-1BL one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 166 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 674 000 ฿
KKC109 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 142 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 909 000 ฿
KKA212 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 147 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 956 000 ฿
KKA315 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
6 956 000 ฿
KKA316 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 148 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 003 000 ฿
KKC512 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 003 000 ฿
KKC513 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 003 000 ฿
KKC514 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 003 000 ฿
KKA415 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 003 000 ฿
KKA416 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 149 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 050 000 ฿
KKC612 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 050 000 ฿
KKC613 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 050 000 ฿
KKC614 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 050 000 ฿
KKA515 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 050 000 ฿
KKA516 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 150 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 097 000 ฿
KKC611 1Bedroom apartments type 1Bed-1BPMC The Title Katabello
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 097 000 ฿
KKA615 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 151 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 144 000 ฿
KKA312 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 152 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 191 000 ฿
KKA412 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 153 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 238 000 ฿
KKA512 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 154 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 285 000 ฿
KKF501 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 285 000 ฿
KKF518 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 285 000 ฿
KKA612 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 155 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 332 000 ฿
KKF601 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 332 000 ฿
KKA706 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 156 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 473 000 ฿
KKG201 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
7 473 000 ฿
KKG213 1Bed-1BPM one-bedroom apartment The Title Katabello
  • 159 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms