found: 59 units
381 m2
1 364 000 $
A2 10 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 579 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 364 000 $
A2 11 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 579 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 364 000 $
A2 22 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 579 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 364 000 $
A2 23 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 579 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 365 000 $
A2 20 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 581 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 365 000 $
A2 09 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 581 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 365 000 $
A2 21 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 581 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 374 000 $
A2 26 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 605 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 577 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
382 m2
1 382 000 $
A2 01 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 618 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 382 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 387 000 $
A2 27 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 640 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 593 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 394 000 $
A2 24 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 657 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 603 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 394 000 $
A2 25 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 657 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 604 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 395 000 $
A2 12 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 660 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 603 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 401 000 $
A2 28 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 677 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 611 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 403 000 $
A2 29 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 681 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 612 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 446 000 $
A2 19 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 794 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 706 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 454 000 $
A2 07 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 816 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 631 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
1 522 000 $
A2 30 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 994 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 774 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
510 m2
1 773 000 $
C02 Villa with four bedrooms Modern Elegance TYPE C1A Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 476 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 510 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
435 m2
1 782 000 $
A28 Grand Forest Design TYPE GF four-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 095 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 720 m2
  • 435 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
1 785 000 $
C05 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 396 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
1 785 000 $
C06 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 396 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
1 785 000 $
C07 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 396 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
1 785 000 $
C08 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 396 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
1 785 000 $
C09 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 396 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
1 785 000 $
C10 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 396 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
1 823 000 $
C12 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 489 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
1 823 000 $
C11 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 489 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
1 866 000 $
C04 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 597 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 556 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
1 964 000 $
C13 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 838 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
516 m2
1 976 000 $
A2 18 Four-bedroom villa type A2-D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 828 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 952 m2
  • 516 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
406 m2
2 061 000 $
C14 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 5 075 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 631 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
2 087 000 $
A09 Grand Forest Design TYPE GF four-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 841 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 896 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
507 m2
2 161 000 $
A2 06 Villa with four bedrooms type A2-C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 262 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1126 m2
  • 507 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
560 m2
2 357 000 $
A30 Grand Forest Design TYPE GF four-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 209 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 939 m2
  • 560 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
2 488 000 $
C27 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 6 127 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
761 m2
2 779 000 $
C21 Villa with four bedrooms Modern Elegance TYPE C1B Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 651 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 841 m2
  • 761 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
2 779 000 $
C24 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 6 447 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 624 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
2 781 000 $
C23 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 6 452 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1150 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
2 880 000 $
C25 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 7 093 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
2 917 000 $
C28 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 7 184 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
761 m2
2 933 000 $
C22 Villa with four bedrooms Modern Elegance TYPE C1B Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 853 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 984 m2
  • 761 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
2 965 000 $
C15 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 6 878 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1107 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
642 m2
3 065 000 $
B03 Four-bedroom villa SIGNATURE Tropical Balinese TYPE SB Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 773 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1104 m2
  • 642 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
406 m2
3 137 000 $
C26 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 7 725 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
3 180 000 $
C16 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 7 832 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 521 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
1004 m2
3 751 000 $
C20 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 3 736 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1169 m2
  • 1004 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
3 953 000 $
C18 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 9 735 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 499 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
4 196 000 $
C19 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 9 734 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 987 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
4 406 000 $
C17 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 10 851 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 699 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
1053 m2
5 399 000 $
A39 Grand Modern Design Villa with Four Bedrooms TYPE GFC Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 5 127 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1658 m2
  • 1053 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
1053 m2
5 442 000 $
A42 Grand Modern Design Villa with Four Bedrooms TYPE GFC Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 5 168 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1657 m2
  • 1053 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
1053 m2
5 465 000 $
A40 Grand Modern Design Villa with Four Bedrooms TYPE GFC Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 5 190 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1736 m2
  • 1053 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
1053 m2
5 541 000 $
A38 Grand Modern Design Villa with Four Bedrooms TYPE GFC Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 5 262 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1827 m2
  • 1053 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
1053 m2
5 577 000 $
A41 Grand Modern Design Villa with Four Bedrooms TYPE GFC Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 5 296 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1869 m2
  • 1053 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
1715 m2
7 095 000 $
A35 Villa with five bedrooms Grand Modern Design TYPE GFD Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 137 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1795 m2
  • 1715 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
1715 m2
7 099 000 $
A34 Villa with five bedrooms Grand Modern Design TYPE GFD Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 140 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1800 m2
  • 1715 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
1758 m2
7 783 000 $
A15 Villa with five bedrooms Grand Modern Design TYPE GFD Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 427 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 2080 m2
  • 1758 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
1870 m2
7 811 000 $
A14 Villa with five bedrooms Grand Modern Design TYPE GFD Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 4 177 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 2038 m2
  • 1870 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms