found: 24 units
305 m2
765 000 €
KCA2 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 508 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
765 000 €
KCA3 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 508 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 269 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
765 000 €
KCA4 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 508 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 269 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
765 000 €
KCA6 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 508 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
765 000 €
KCA7 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 508 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
765 000 €
KCA8 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 508 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
779 000 €
KCA9 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 552 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
784 000 €
KCA5 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 571 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 294 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
789 000 €
KCA11 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 586 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
789 000 €
KCA12 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 586 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
789 000 €
KCA13 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 586 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
305 m2
790 000 €
KCA10 Villa with three bedrooms type A The Title Villa Kirara
  • 2 590 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 270 m2
  • 305 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
295 m2
952 000 €
KCS26 Villa with three bedrooms type S The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 226 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 411 m2
  • 295 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
295 m2
1 009 000 €
KCS29 Villa with three bedrooms type S The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 419 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 493 m2
  • 295 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
395 m2
1 265 000 €
KCM25 Three-bedroom villa type M The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 203 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 505 m2
  • 395 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
395 m2
1 291 000 €
KCM34 Three-bedroom villa type M The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 268 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 534 m2
  • 395 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
395 m2
1 300 000 €
KCM24 Three-bedroom villa type M The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 292 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 549 m2
  • 395 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
395 m2
1 309 000 €
KCM31 Three-bedroom villa type M The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 314 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 555 m2
  • 395 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
395 m2
1 439 000 €
KCM21 Three-bedroom villa type M The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 642 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 707 m2
  • 395 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
475 m2
1 713 000 €
KCL35 Villa with four bedrooms type L The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 605 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 704 m2
  • 475 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
475 m2
1 720 000 €
KCL30 Villa with four bedrooms type L The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 621 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 709 m2
  • 475 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
475 m2
1 732 000 €
KCL23 Villa with four bedrooms type L The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 646 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 724 m2
  • 475 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
646 m2
2 550 000 €
KCX22 XL Type Four-Bedroom Villa The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 947 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1185 m2
  • 646 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
646 m2
2 568 000 €
KCX37 XL Type Four-Bedroom Villa The Title Villa Kirara
  • 3 975 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1207 m2
  • 646 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms