found: 17 units
67 m2
286 000 $ 272 000 $
C404 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 052 $/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
295 000 $ 280 000 $
C503 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 242 $/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
307 000 $ 292 000 $
C504 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 345 $/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
310 000 $ 294 000 $
C604 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 384 $/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
312 000 $ 296 000 $
C704 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 414 $/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
314 000 $ 299 000 $
C804 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 449 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
325 000 $ 309 000 $
B802 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 743 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
325 000 $ 309 000 $
B803 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 743 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
330 000 $ 313 000 $
B303 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 815 $/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
65 m2
337 000 $ 320 000 $
B204 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 923 $/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 65 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
340 000 $ 323 000 $
B305 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 884 $/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
66 m2
343 000 $ 325 000 $
B205 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 924 $/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 66 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
361 000 $ 343 000 $
B701 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 571 $/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
364 000 $ 346 000 $
B801 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 602 $/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
367 000 $ 349 000 $
B401 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 641 $/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
369 000 $ 351 000 $
B301 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 672 $/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
75 m2
378 000 $ 359 000 $
B201 Double bedroom apartments type SO SOCIETY SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 4 781 $/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms