found: 28 units
430 m2
1 154 000 $
CB-02 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 682 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 468 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 154 000 $
CB-03 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 2 682 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 468 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 236 000 $
CB-24 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 251 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 520 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 313 000 $
CB-22 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 454 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 530 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 324 000 $
CB-08 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 484 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 540 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 324 000 $
CB-09 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 484 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 540 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 343 000 $
CB-04 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 123 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 516 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 345 000 $
CB-01 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 127 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 517 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 371 000 $
CB-05 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 188 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 541 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 373 000 $
CB-10 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 612 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 580 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 384 000 $
CB-21 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 642 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 551 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 387 000 $
CB-27 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 650 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 592 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
430 m2
1 389 000 $
CB-06 Three-bedroom villa type E Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 230 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 557 m2
  • 430 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 394 000 $
CB-23 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 667 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 597 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 403 000 $
CB-12 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 692 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 627 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 405 000 $
CB-20 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 697 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 629 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 418 000 $
CB-13 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 731 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 663 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 428 000 $
CB-14 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 757 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 672 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 501 000 $
CB-26 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 950 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 687 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 506 000 $
CB-28 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 963 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 691 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
380 m2
1 522 000 $
CB-25 Three-bedroom villa type A Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 4 006 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 705 m2
  • 380 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
1 568 000 $
CB-15 4-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 688 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 698 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
1 766 000 $
CB-11 4-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 4 155 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 839 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
1 786 000 $
CB-07 4-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 4 202 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 856 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
615 m2
2 348 000 $
CB-18 Villa with four bedrooms type C1A.1 Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 818 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1028 m2
  • 615 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
615 m2
2 460 000 $
CB-19 Villa with four bedrooms type C1A.1 Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 4 000 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1118 m2
  • 615 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
690 m2
2 541 000 $
CB-16 Villa with four bedrooms type C1B.1 Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 3 682 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1065 m2
  • 690 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
690 m2
2 791 000 $
CB-17 Villa with four bedrooms type C1B.1 Botanica Chalong Bay
  • 4 044 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1266 m2
  • 690 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms