found: 10 units
531 m2
2 189 000 $
SV15 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 4 123 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 782 m2
  • 531 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
531 m2
2 194 000 $
SV17 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 4 131 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 786 m2
  • 531 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
531 m2
2 276 000 $
SV14 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 4 286 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 863 m2
  • 531 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
535 m2
2 439 000 $
SV18 Villa Type A with four bedrooms Botanica Sky Valley
  • 4 558 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 904 m2
  • 535 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
2 485 000 $
SV12 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 975 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1030 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
2 631 000 $
SV16 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 4 210 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1070 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
726 m2
2 869 000 $
SV06 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 952 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1179 m2
  • 726 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
3 024 000 $
SV02 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 4 838 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1112 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
625 m2
3 058 000 $
SV08 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 4 892 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1494 m2
  • 625 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
859 m2
3 323 000 $
SV07 Four-bedroom villa type B Botanica Sky Valley
  • 3 868 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1322 m2
  • 859 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms