found: 79 units
35 m2
105 000 €
A205 Studio Apartment Type A Enigma residence
  • 2 976 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
105 000 €
A204 Studio Apartment Type A Enigma residence
  • 2 976 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
113 000 €
C106 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 043 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
113 000 €
A107 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 043 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
113 000 €
B111 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 043 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
113 000 €
B112 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 043 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
113 000 €
B113 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 043 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
122 000 €
C406 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 275 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
128 000 €
B511 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 448 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
128 000 €
B512 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 448 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
128 000 €
B513 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 448 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
128 000 €
C506 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 448 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
132 000 €
A404 Studio Apartment Type A Enigma residence
  • 3 755 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
132 000 €
B609 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 564 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
132 000 €
B610 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 564 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
132 000 €
B613 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 564 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
132 000 €
C606 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 564 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
135 000 €
C706 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 622 € /m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
135 000 €
A707 1BR-A type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 622 € /m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
136 000 €
B204 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 2 944 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
136 000 €
B205 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 2 944 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
136 000 €
B206 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 2 944 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
138 000 €
A504 Studio Apartment Type A Enigma residence
  • 3 941 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
138 000 €
A505 Studio Apartment Type A Enigma residence
  • 3 941 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
139 000 €
B103 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 001 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
139 000 €
B104 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 001 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
139 000 €
B107 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 001 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
144 000 €
A604 Studio Apartment Type A Enigma residence
  • 4 089 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
144 000 €
A605 Studio Apartment Type A Enigma residence
  • 4 089 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
166 000 €
C102 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 012 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
170 000 €
B403 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 677 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
170 000 €
B404 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 677 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
170 000 €
B405 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 677 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
170 000 €
B406 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 677 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
171 000 €
C301 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 099 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
171 000 €
C302 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 099 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
175 000 €
B201 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 2 966 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
175 000 €
B208 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 2 966 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
178 000 €
B502 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 861 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
178 000 €
B503 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 861 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
178 000 €
B504 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 861 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
178 000 €
B505 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 861 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
178 000 €
B506 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 861 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
179 000 €
C401 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 244 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
179 000 €
B108 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 3 024 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
182 000 €
B301 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 3 082 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
182 000 €
B308 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 3 082 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
46 m2
187 000 €
B605 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 4 045 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 46 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
187 000 €
B603 One-bedroom apartment type 1BR-C Enigma residence
  • 4 135 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
193 000 €
B401 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 3 257 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
193 000 €
B408 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 3 257 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
195 000 €
C601 1BR-D type one-bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 533 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
201 000 €
B501 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 3 402 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
201 000 €
B508 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 3 402 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
210 000 €
B608 1BR-E type one-bedroom apartments Enigma residence
  • 3 547 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
73 m2
219 000 €
C203 1-bedroom apartments type 2BR-C Enigma residence
  • 2 995 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
219 000 €
C205 Double bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 2 956 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
73 m2
223 000 €
C103 1-bedroom apartments type 2BR-C Enigma residence
  • 3 054 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 73 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
223 000 €
C105 Double bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 014 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
74 m2
223 000 €
A106 Double bedroom apartment Enigma residence
  • 3 014 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 74 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms