found: 30 units
57 m2
542 000 $
6502 One-bedroom apartments Garrya Residences
  • 9 498 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
542 000 $
6503 One-bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 9 498 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
542 000 $
6504 One-bedroom apartments Garrya Residences
  • 9 498 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
558 000 $
6501 One-bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 9 783 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Wisteria
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
115 m2
1 032 000 $
2201 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 8 973 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
1 032 000 $
2202 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 8 973 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
1 032 000 $
4201 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 8 973 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
1 041 000 $
3203 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 9 205 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
1 041 000 $
4203 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 9 205 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
1 136 000 $
1301 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 9 871 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
1 136 000 $
2302 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 9 871 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
1 136 000 $
3101 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 9 871 $/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
1 136 000 $
3102 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 9 871 $/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
1 136 000 $
3301 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 9 871 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
115 m2
1 136 000 $
3302 Double bedrooms apartment Garrya Residences
  • 9 871 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
1 145 000 $
3303 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 10 127 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
113 m2
1 145 000 $
4303 Double bedroom apartment Garrya Residences
  • 10 127 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
2 065 000 $
2401 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 9 384 $/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
2 065 000 $
4402 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 9 384 $/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
215 m2
2 074 000 $
4403 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 9 646 $/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 215 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
215 m2
2 137 000 $
3403 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 9 936 $/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 215 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
2 168 000 $
1401 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 9 853 $/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
220 m2
2 168 000 $
3401 Two-bedroom penthouse with a pool Garrya Residences
  • 9 853 $/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building 3
  • 220 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
2 287 000 $
5501 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 9 567 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
2 287 000 $
5507 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 9 567 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
2 356 000 $
5502 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 9 854 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
2 356 000 $
5506 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 9 854 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
2 470 000 $
5503 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 10 334 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
239 m2
2 470 000 $
5505 Two-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 10 334 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 239 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
316 m2
3 684 000 $
5504 Three-bedroom penthouse Garrya Residences
  • 11 656 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building Peony
  • 316 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms