found: 8 units
70 m2
358 000 $
6414 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6414
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 108 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
369 000 $
6511 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6511
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 261 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
369 000 $
6514 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6514
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 261 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
369 000 $
4506 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#4506
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 261 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Orchid
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
382 000 $
6610 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6610
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 445 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
382 000 $
6614 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6614
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 445 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
397 000 $
6710 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6710
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 664 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
70 m2
397 000 $
6711 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#6711
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 5 664 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Tulip
  • 70 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms