found: 8 units
121 m2
69 312 000 ₽
2221 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 572 820 ₽/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
69 312 000 ₽
2222 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 572 820 ₽/m2
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
72 089 000 ₽
2219 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 595 778 ₽/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
72 089 000 ₽
2223 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 595 778 ₽/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
73 423 000 ₽
2402 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 606 796 ₽/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
73 423 000 ₽
2404 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 606 796 ₽/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
110 489 000 ₽
2423 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 913 134 ₽/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
121 m2
110 489 000 ₽
2427 2-Bedroom Apartments type 2Bed-2B2 Laguna Bayside
  • 913 134 ₽/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building 2
  • 121 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms