found: 34 units
59 m2
21 261 000 ₽
P3410 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 360 347 ₽/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
21 446 000 ₽
P3408 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 357 423 ₽/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
21 447 000 ₽
P3102 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 363 500 ₽/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
21 447 000 ₽
P4102 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 363 500 ₽/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 4
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
21 925 000 ₽
P3510 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 371 609 ₽/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
22 116 000 ₽
P3508 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 368 594 ₽/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
22 590 000 ₽
P4402 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 382 869 ₽/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
22 590 000 ₽
P1402 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 370 316 ₽/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
22 590 000 ₽
P3610 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 382 869 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
22 786 000 ₽
P3608 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 379 763 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
22 835 000 ₽
P4401 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 380 580 ₽/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
22 896 000 ₽
P1422 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 381 589 ₽/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
23 254 000 ₽
P4502 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 394 132 ₽/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
23 254 000 ₽
P3709 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 394 132 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
23 336 000 ₽
P2716 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 382 547 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
23 507 000 ₽
P4501 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 391 774 ₽/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
23 507 000 ₽
P1501 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 385 352 ₽/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
23 569 000 ₽
P2422 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 392 812 ₽/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
23 569 000 ₽
P1522 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 392 812 ₽/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
23 918 000 ₽
P4602 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 405 392 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
23 918 000 ₽
P1602 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 392 100 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
24 178 000 ₽
P4601 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 402 967 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
24 178 000 ₽
P1601 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 396 363 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
24 242 000 ₽
P2522 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 404 034 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
24 242 000 ₽
P1622 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 404 034 ₽/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
24 583 000 ₽
P2703 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 402 992 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
24 583 000 ₽
P4702 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 416 652 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
24 583 000 ₽
P1702 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 402 992 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
59 m2
24 583 000 ₽
P3703 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 416 652 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 59 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
24 850 000 ₽
P4701 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 414 163 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
24 850 000 ₽
P1701 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 407 372 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
24 916 000 ₽
P2622 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 415 258 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
24 916 000 ₽
P2721 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 415 258 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
24 916 000 ₽
P1722 Type C two-bedroom apartment VIP Tropika
  • 415 258 ₽/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 1
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms