found: 5 units
548 m2
1 055 000 €
Villa-2 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 1 925 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 420 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 063 000 €
Villa-6 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 1 939 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 410 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 064 000 €
Villa-5 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 1 941 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 412 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 065 000 €
Villa-4 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 1 943 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 415 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 066 000 €
Villa-3 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 1 945 € /m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 418 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms