found: 6 units
440 m2
860 000 $
2 Alyssa type villa with three bedrooms Alinda villas
  • 1 953 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 584 m2
  • 440 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
484 m2
944 000 $
7 Villa with three bedrooms type Chalisa Alinda villas
  • 1 950 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 631 m2
  • 484 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
492 m2
989 000 $
3 Villa with three bedrooms type Vianna Alinda villas
  • 2 009 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 639 m2
  • 492 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
546 m2
1 097 000 $
6 Villa with three bedrooms type Renita Alinda villas
  • 2 008 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 683 m2
  • 546 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
615 m2
1 236 000 $
5 Four-bedroom villa type Amanda Alinda villas
  • 2 009 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 889 m2
  • 615 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
768 m2
1 486 000 $
9 Villa with four bedrooms type Vanessa Alinda villas
  • 1 935 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1064 m2
  • 768 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms