found: 22 units
355 m2
1 199 000 $
16 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 376 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 269 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 298 000 $
34 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 654 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 397 000 $
30 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 934 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 397 000 $
31 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 934 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 240 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 489 000 $
24 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 195 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 306 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 551 000 $
25 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 367 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 296 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 566 000 $
5 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 195 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 271 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
355 m2
1 591 000 $
4 Three-bedroom villa type The Signature Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 481 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 272 m2
  • 355 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 908 000 $
18 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 894 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 335 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 947 000 $
19 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 972 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 947 000 $
26 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 972 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 947 000 $
27 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 972 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 947 000 $
28 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 972 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 947 000 $
29 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 972 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 948 000 $
20 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 3 976 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 337 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
1 985 000 $
21 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 051 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 336 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
2 076 000 $
3 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 236 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 348 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
2 079 000 $
2 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 242 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 350 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
2 274 000 $
6 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 639 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 400 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
2 304 000 $
7 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 702 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 405 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
2 416 000 $
22 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 929 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 538 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
490 m2
2 429 000 $
1 Villa with four bedrooms type The Legacy Balco Bangtao Beach
  • 4 958 $/m2
  • 3 floors
  • plot 494 m2
  • 490 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms