found: 29 units
431 m2
1 294 000 $
F25 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 002 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 478 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
1 308 000 $
F24 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 033 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 500 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
717 m2
1 313 000 $
F21 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 1 830 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 508 m2
  • 717 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
1 316 000 $
F23 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 053 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 514 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
1 319 000 $
F26 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 059 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 518 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
405 m2
1 333 000 $
F30 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 290 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 580 m2
  • 405 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
1 344 000 $
F22 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 118 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 559 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
1 357 000 $
F29 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 148 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 580 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
1 406 000 $
F07 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 347 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 669 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
1 418 000 $
F28 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 290 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 679 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
1 430 000 $
F03 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 404 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 708 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
1 431 000 $
F01 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 407 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 676 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
1 434 000 $
F02 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 413 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 714 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
1 443 000 $
F27 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 347 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 719 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
1 475 000 $
F06 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 512 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 781 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
700 m2
1 484 000 $
F19 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 2 120 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 796 m2
  • 700 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
1 496 000 $
F05 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 560 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 814 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
420 m2
1 629 000 $
F04 4A type villa with four bedrooms Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 878 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1030 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
482 m2
1 647 000 $
F12 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 417 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 750 m2
  • 482 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
482 m2
1 647 000 $
F13 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 417 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 750 m2
  • 482 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
488 m2
1 664 000 $
F14 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 409 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 753 m2
  • 488 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
482 m2
1 740 000 $
F09 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 610 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 901 m2
  • 482 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
514 m2
1 782 000 $
F10 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 466 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 841 m2
  • 514 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
420 m2
2 360 000 $
F16 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 5 618 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1037 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
704 m2
2 362 000 $
F18 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 355 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1041 m2
  • 704 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
420 m2
2 399 000 $
F20 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 5 711 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1033 m2
  • 420 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
717 m2
2 416 000 $
F08 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 370 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1061 m2
  • 717 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
700 m2
2 556 000 $
F17 Villa with four bedrooms type 4C.1 Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 651 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1339 m2
  • 700 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
845 m2
3 127 000 $
F11 Five-bedroom villa type 5C Botanica Foresta II
  • 3 700 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1512 m2
  • 845 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms