found: 15 units
425 m2
1 352 000 $
FQ04 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Forestique
  • 3 180 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 654 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
417 m2
1 370 000 $
FQ06 Four-bedroom villa type 4A.1 Botanica Forestique
  • 3 285 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 713 m2
  • 417 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
428 m2
1 378 000 $
FQ27 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 220 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 672 m2
  • 428 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
426 m2
1 394 000 $
FQ35 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 273 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 720 m2
  • 426 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
1 396 000 $
FQ19 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 285 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 727 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
434 m2
1 397 000 $
FQ34 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 218 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 695 m2
  • 434 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
433 m2
1 422 000 $
FQ13 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 283 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 739 m2
  • 433 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
434 m2
1 444 000 $
FQ12 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 327 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 772 m2
  • 434 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
440 m2
1 458 000 $
FQ15 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 312 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 772 m2
  • 440 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
429 m2
1 508 000 $
FQ47 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 3 514 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 894 m2
  • 429 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
370 m2
1 751 000 $
FQ51 3-bedroom villa type 3B.1 Botanica Forestique
  • 4 730 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 900 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
1 751 000 $
FQ52 3-bedroom villa type 3B.1 Botanica Forestique
  • 4 730 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 900 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
370 m2
1 751 000 $
FQ53 3-bedroom villa type 3B.1 Botanica Forestique
  • 4 730 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 900 m2
  • 370 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
535 m2
1 865 000 $
FQ59 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Forestique
  • 3 486 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1087 m2
  • 535 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
535 m2
1 941 000 $
FQ60 Four-bedroom villa type 4B Botanica Forestique
  • 3 627 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1210 m2
  • 535 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms