found: 59 units
381 m2
98 900 000 ₽
A2 10 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 259 583 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
98 900 000 ₽
A2 11 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 259 583 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
98 900 000 ₽
A2 22 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 259 583 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
98 900 000 ₽
A2 23 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 259 583 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 566 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
98 940 000 ₽
A2 20 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 259 687 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
98 960 000 ₽
A2 09 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 259 738 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
98 960 000 ₽
A2 21 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 259 738 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
99 620 000 ₽
A2 26 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 261 472 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 577 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
382 m2
100 220 000 ₽
A2 01 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 262 358 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 567 m2
  • 382 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
100 580 000 ₽
A2 27 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 263 992 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 593 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
101 060 000 ₽
A2 24 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 265 252 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 603 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
101 060 000 ₽
A2 25 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 265 252 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 604 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
101 120 000 ₽
A2 12 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 265 409 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 603 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
101 600 000 ₽
A2 28 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 266 667 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 611 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
101 720 000 ₽
A2 29 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 266 983 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 612 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
104 840 000 ₽
A2 19 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 275 172 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 706 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
105 440 000 ₽
A2 07 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 276 747 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 631 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
381 m2
110 360 000 ₽
A2 30 Grand Forest Design TYPE A2-B three-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 289 660 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 774 m2
  • 381 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
510 m2
128 584 000 ₽
C02 Villa with four bedrooms Modern Elegance TYPE C1A Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 252 125 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 510 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
435 m2
129 200 000 ₽
A28 Grand Forest Design TYPE GF four-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 297 014 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 720 m2
  • 435 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
129 433 000 ₽
C05 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 318 800 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
129 433 000 ₽
C06 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 318 800 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
129 433 000 ₽
C07 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 318 800 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
129 433 000 ₽
C08 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 318 800 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
129 433 000 ₽
C09 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 318 800 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
129 433 000 ₽
C10 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 318 800 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
132 166 000 ₽
C12 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 325 532 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
132 168 000 ₽
C11 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 325 538 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
135 347 000 ₽
C04 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 333 369 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 556 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
142 448 000 ₽
C13 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 350 856 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
516 m2
143 260 000 ₽
A2 18 Four-bedroom villa type A2-D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 277 638 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 952 m2
  • 516 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
406 m2
149 438 000 ₽
C14 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 368 074 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 631 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
151 313 000 ₽
A09 Grand Forest Design TYPE GF four-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 351 076 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 896 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
507 m2
156 701 000 ₽
A2 06 Villa with four bedrooms type A2-C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 309 074 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1126 m2
  • 507 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
560 m2
170 943 000 ₽
A30 Grand Forest Design TYPE GF four-bedroom villa Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 305 256 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 939 m2
  • 560 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
180 404 000 ₽
C27 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 444 345 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
761 m2
201 517 000 ₽
C21 Villa with four bedrooms Modern Elegance TYPE C1B Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 264 807 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 841 m2
  • 761 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
201 518 000 ₽
C24 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 467 560 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 624 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
201 688 000 ₽
C23 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 467 954 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1150 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
208 851 000 ₽
C25 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 514 412 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
211 546 000 ₽
C28 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 521 052 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
761 m2
212 669 000 ₽
C22 Villa with four bedrooms Modern Elegance TYPE C1B Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 279 460 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 984 m2
  • 761 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
215 011 000 ₽
C15 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 498 865 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1107 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
642 m2
222 252 000 ₽
B03 Four-bedroom villa SIGNATURE Tropical Balinese TYPE SB Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 346 187 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1104 m2
  • 642 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
406 m2
227 484 000 ₽
C26 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 560 305 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 459 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
230 621 000 ₽
C16 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 568 032 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 521 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
1004 m2
272 058 000 ₽
C20 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 270 976 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1169 m2
  • 1004 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
286 667 000 ₽
C18 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 706 076 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 499 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
431 m2
304 300 000 ₽
C19 Villa with four bedrooms type C1D Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 706 034 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 987 m2
  • 431 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
406 m2
319 545 000 ₽
C17 Villa with four bedrooms type C1C Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 787 056 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 699 m2
  • 406 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
1053 m2
391 565 000 ₽
A39 Grand Modern Design Villa with Four Bedrooms TYPE GFC Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 371 858 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1658 m2
  • 1053 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
1053 m2
394 667 000 ₽
A42 Grand Modern Design Villa with Four Bedrooms TYPE GFC Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 374 803 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1657 m2
  • 1053 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
1053 m2
396 332 000 ₽
A40 Grand Modern Design Villa with Four Bedrooms TYPE GFC Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 376 385 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1736 m2
  • 1053 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
1053 m2
401 894 000 ₽
A38 Grand Modern Design Villa with Four Bedrooms TYPE GFC Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 381 667 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1827 m2
  • 1053 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
1053 m2
404 460 000 ₽
A41 Grand Modern Design Villa with Four Bedrooms TYPE GFC Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 384 105 ₽/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 1869 m2
  • 1053 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
1715 m2
514 554 000 ₽
A35 Villa with five bedrooms Grand Modern Design TYPE GFD Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 300 032 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1795 m2
  • 1715 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
1715 m2
514 904 000 ₽
A34 Villa with five bedrooms Grand Modern Design TYPE GFD Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 300 236 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 1800 m2
  • 1715 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
1758 m2
564 480 000 ₽
A15 Villa with five bedrooms Grand Modern Design TYPE GFD Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 321 094 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 2080 m2
  • 1758 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms
1870 m2
566 527 000 ₽
A14 Villa with five bedrooms Grand Modern Design TYPE GFD Botanica Grand Avenue
  • 302 956 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 2038 m2
  • 1870 m2
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 7 Bathrooms