found: 11 units
330 m2
962 000 $
L16 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 914 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 552 m2
  • 330 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
387 m2
1 061 000 $
L10 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 741 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 495 m2
  • 387 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
422 m2
1 076 000 $
L11 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 550 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 511 m2
  • 422 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
422 m2
1 079 000 $
L13 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 556 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 511 m2
  • 422 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
410 m2
1 092 000 $
L15 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 662 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 559 m2
  • 410 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
409 m2
1 144 000 $
L1 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 797 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 717 m2
  • 409 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
410 m2
1 233 000 $
L2 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 3 008 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 903 m2
  • 410 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
459 m2
1 263 000 $
L9 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 751 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 611 m2
  • 459 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
459 m2
1 306 000 $
L8 Four-bedroom villa type LB Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 845 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 701 m2
  • 459 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
626 m2
1 512 000 $
L5 Villa with four bedrooms type LC Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 415 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 788 m2
  • 626 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
620 m2
1 569 000 $
L4 Villa with four bedrooms type LC Botanica Lakeside II
  • 2 531 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 897 m2
  • 620 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms