found: 47 units
30 m2
153 000 €
A106 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 068 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
160 000 €
А201 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 556 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
160 000 €
А203 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 556 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
160 000 €
А204 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 556 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
160 000 €
А207 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 556 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
160 000 €
А208 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 556 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
160 000 €
А209 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 556 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
160 000 €
А210 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 556 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
160 000 €
А211 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 556 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
163 000 €
А306 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 655 € /m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
163 000 €
А307 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 655 € /m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
163 000 €
А308 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 655 € /m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
163 000 €
А309 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 655 € /m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
163 000 €
А310 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 655 € /m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
167 000 €
А405 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 755 € /m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
167 000 €
А407 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 755 € /m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
167 000 €
А401 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 755 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
167 000 €
А410 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 755 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
170 000 €
А504 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 856 € /m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
170 000 €
А506 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 856 € /m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
170 000 €
А508 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 856 € /m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
170 000 €
А511 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 856 € /m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
174 000 €
А602 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 957 € /m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
174 000 €
А605 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 957 € /m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
174 000 €
А606 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 957 € /m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
174 000 €
А607 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 4 957 € /m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
177 000 €
A109 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 057 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
177 000 €
A704 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 057 € /m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
177 000 €
A103 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 057 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
177 000 €
A104 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 057 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
177 000 €
A105 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 057 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
177 000 €
A107 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 057 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
177 000 €
A108 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 057 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
187 000 €
A703 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 337 € /m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
187 000 €
A706 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 337 € /m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
211 000 €
D401 One-bedroom apartment type D-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 385 € /m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
217 000 €
A110 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 6 188 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
217 000 €
A111 One-bedroom apartments type A-1 The One Naiharn
  • 6 188 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
262 000 €
B201 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 5 221 € /m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
262 000 €
B301 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 5 221 € /m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
289 000 €
B101 One-bedroom apartments type B-1 The One Naiharn
  • 6 133 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • 47 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
296 000 €
B401 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 5 902 € /m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
312 000 €
B501 One-bedroom apartments type B-2 The One Naiharn
  • 6 232 € /m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
341 000 €
C722 C-2 Two-Bedroom Apartment The One Naiharn
  • 6 432 € /m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
69 m2
360 000 €
F301 One-bedroom apartments type F-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 214 € /m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
407 000 €
F401 One-bedroom apartments type F-1 The One Naiharn
  • 5 895 € /m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
69 m2
429 000 €
F501 One-bedroom apartments type F-1 The One Naiharn
  • 6 215 € /m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 69 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms