found: 8 units
428 m2
99 947 000 ₽
FQ27 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 233 523 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 672 m2
  • 428 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
426 m2
101 107 000 ₽
FQ35 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 237 340 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 720 m2
  • 426 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
425 m2
101 256 000 ₽
FQ19 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 238 249 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 727 m2
  • 425 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
434 m2
101 294 000 ₽
FQ34 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 233 396 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 695 m2
  • 434 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
433 m2
103 087 000 ₽
FQ13 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 238 076 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 739 m2
  • 433 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
434 m2
104 716 000 ₽
FQ12 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 241 283 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 772 m2
  • 434 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
440 m2
105 689 000 ₽
FQ15 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 240 203 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 772 m2
  • 440 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
429 m2
109 327 000 ₽
FQ47 Four-bedroom villa type 4A Botanica Forestique
  • 254 843 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 894 m2
  • 429 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms