found: 27 units
33 m2
209 000 $
313 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 328 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
209 000 $
307 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 328 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
209 000 $
312 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 328 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
209 000 $
314 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 328 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
212 000 $
219 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 421 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
212 000 $
302 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 421 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
212 000 $
324 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 421 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
212 000 $
501 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 421 $/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
212 000 $
201 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 421 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
212 000 $
217 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 421 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
212 000 $
323 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 421 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
212 000 $
410 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 421 $/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
218 000 $
711 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 577 $/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
218 000 $
712 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 6 577 $/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
241 000 $
621 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 7 288 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
241 000 $
716 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 7 288 $/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
241 000 $
611 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 7 288 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
241 000 $
619 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 7 288 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
241 000 $
620 Studio Apartment Type A Andaman Riviera
  • 7 288 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
245 000 $
713 Studio apartment type B Andaman Riviera
  • 6 442 $/m2
  • 7 Floor
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
67 m2
393 000 $
301 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 5 857 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
404 000 $
210 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 6 017 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
404 000 $
404 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 6 017 $/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
435 000 $
610 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 6 479 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
67 m2
435 000 $
623 Two-bedroom apartments type E Andaman Riviera
  • 6 479 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • 67 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
162 m2
949 000 $
327 One-bedroom apartments type D Andaman Riviera
  • 5 855 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 162 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
171 m2
1 058 000 $
328 One-bedroom apartments type D Andaman Riviera
  • 6 185 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • 171 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms