found: 26 units
127 m2
620 000 €
3304 Double room apartment Angsana Topaz
  • 4 880 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 127 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
128 m2
622 000 €
3306 Double bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 4 856 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 128 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
128 m2
647 000 €
3404 Double bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 5 050 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 128 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
128 m2
651 000 €
3405 Double bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 5 083 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 128 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
128 m2
682 000 €
3506 Double bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 5 329 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 128 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
128 m2
687 000 €
3505 Double bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 5 362 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 128 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
128 m2
990 000 €
3502 Double bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 7 735 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 128 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
128 m2
1 089 000 €
3602 Double bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 8 506 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 128 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 109 000 €
3604 Three-bedroom apartment Angsana Topaz
  • 5 712 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 109 000 €
3605 Three-bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 5 712 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 147 000 €
3201 Three-bedroom apartment Angsana Topaz
  • 5 908 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 147 000 €
3203 Three-bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 5 908 € /m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 193 000 €
3301 Three-bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 6 145 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 312 000 €
3303 Three-bedroom apartment Angsana Topaz
  • 6 759 € /m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 384 000 €
3401 Three-bedroom apartment Angsana Topaz
  • 7 131 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 384 000 €
3403 Three-bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 7 131 € /m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 436 000 €
3103 Three-bedroom apartment with a terrace Angsana Topaz
  • 7 398 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
196 m2
1 453 000 €
3101 Three-bedroom apartment with terrace Angsana Topaz
  • 7 411 € /m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 196 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 488 000 €
3501 Three-bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 7 666 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 488 000 €
3503 Three-bedroom apartment Angsana Topaz
  • 7 666 € /m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 636 000 €
3601 Three-bedroom apartment Angsana Topaz
  • 8 432 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
194 m2
1 636 000 €
3603 Three-bedroom apartments Angsana Topaz
  • 8 432 € /m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 194 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
374 m2
1 637 000 €
3704 Three-bedroom penthouse Angsana Topaz
  • 4 375 € /m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 374 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
374 m2
1 637 000 €
3705 Three-bedroom penthouse Angsana Topaz
  • 4 375 € /m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 374 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
371 m2
2 507 000 €
3703 Three-bedroom penthouse Angsana Topaz
  • 6 757 € /m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 371 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
374 m2
2 525 000 €
3701 Three-bedroom penthouse Angsana Topaz
  • 6 751 € /m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 374 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms