found: 8 units
336 m2
63 455 000 ₽
A2 Three-bedroom villa type A2 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 188 853 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 436 m2
  • 336 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
336 m2
63 469 000 ₽
A3 Villa with three bedrooms type A3 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 188 896 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 436 m2
  • 336 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
338 m2
64 347 000 ₽
A1 Three-bedroom villa type A1 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 190 375 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 453 m2
  • 338 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
336 m2
65 347 000 ₽
A8 Villa with three bedrooms type A8 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 194 485 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 489 m2
  • 336 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
335 m2
66 242 000 ₽
A5 Villa with three bedrooms type A5 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 197 739 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 519 m2
  • 335 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
364 m2
71 846 000 ₽
A4 Villa with three bedrooms type A4 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 197 380 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 560 m2
  • 364 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
371 m2
72 150 000 ₽
A7 Villa with three bedrooms type A7 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 194 475 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 540 m2
  • 371 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
377 m2
72 815 000 ₽
A6 Villa with three bedrooms type A6 Botanica Louvre Villas
  • 193 144 ₽/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 535 m2
  • 377 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms