found: 6 units
45 m2
195 000 $
S1604 A1 type studio apartment Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 4 324 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
246 000 $
S4713 One-bedroom duplex apartment type D1 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 4 313 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
71 m2
308 000 $
S7707 One-bedroom duplex apartment type D5 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 4 330 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 7
  • 71 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
72 m2
311 000 $
S6708 One-bedroom duplex apartment type D5 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 4 312 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 6
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
89 m2
383 000 $
S4709 Two-bedroom duplex apartment type D2 Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 4 302 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
99 m2
428 000 $
S4712 D4 type two-bedroom duplex apartments Mercury Wyndham La vita
  • 4 315 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 4
  • 99 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms