found: 12 units
274 m2
500 000 €
A12b Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 1 822 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 320 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
588 000 €
A15 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 2 145 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 320 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
588 000 €
A16 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 2 145 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 320 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
588 000 €
A17 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 2 145 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 320 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
598 000 €
A12 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 2 182 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 335 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
618 000 €
A2 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 2 254 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 365 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
645 000 €
A11 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 2 353 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 410 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
274 m2
652 000 €
A1 Villa with three bedrooms type A Monetaria villas
  • 2 377 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 416 m2
  • 274 m2
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
375 m2
685 000 €
B2 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Monetaria villas
  • 1 825 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 449 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
375 m2
811 000 €
B4 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Monetaria villas
  • 2 163 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
375 m2
811 000 €
B5 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Monetaria villas
  • 2 163 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 451 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms
375 m2
847 000 €
B1 Four-Bedroom Villa Type B Monetaria villas
  • 2 258 € /m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 505 m2
  • 375 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 5 Bathrooms