found: 62 units
42 m2
206 000 $
C205 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 4 892 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 42 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
211 000 $
I210 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 306 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
211 000 $
I209 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 306 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
216 000 $
I409 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 405 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
216 000 $
I509 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 405 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
216 000 $
I510 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 405 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
226 000 $
I309 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 3 704 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
238 000 $
I610 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 843 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
243 000 $
I310 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 3 971 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
247 000 $
G107 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 5 031 $/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building G
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
53 m2
250 000 $
I710 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 705 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
251 000 $
D206 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 5 690 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
259 000 $
I410 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 277 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
265 000 $
A409 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 890 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
266 000 $
B506 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 924 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
266 000 $
B507 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 924 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
270 000 $
B405 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 992 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
270 000 $
B406 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 992 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
270 000 $
B407 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 992 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
272 000 $
B606 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 025 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
272 000 $
B607 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 025 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
274 000 $
A404 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 059 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
274 000 $
A405 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 059 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
274 000 $
A504 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 059 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
274 000 $
A505 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 059 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
275 000 $
D305 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 5 487 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
275 000 $
D306 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 5 487 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
55 m2
277 000 $
I110 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 031 $/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 55 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
277 000 $
A708 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 614 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
277 000 $
A709 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 944 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
277 000 $
A710 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 944 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
277 000 $
A406 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 127 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
277 000 $
A407 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 127 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
277 000 $
A507 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 127 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
278 000 $
I109 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 950 $/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
279 000 $
A604 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 161 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
279 000 $
A607 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 161 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
65 m2
285 000 $
A308 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 375 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
285 000 $
A309 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 740 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
285 000 $
A310 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 740 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
286 000 $
A704 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 766 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
65 m2
287 000 $
B305 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 404 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 65 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
287 000 $
B306 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 851 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
288 000 $
A506 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 315 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
289 000 $
B706 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 160 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
289 000 $
B707 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 160 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
292 000 $
B404 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 397 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
294 000 $
D507 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 747 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
294 000 $
D607 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 747 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
294 000 $
D207 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 753 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
296 000 $
B504 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 466 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
54 m2
301 000 $
B604 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 567 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
310 000 $
B705 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 159 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
61 m2
315 000 $
D307 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 158 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 61 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
56 m2
316 000 $
B703 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 634 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 56 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
324 000 $
B106 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 396 $/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
324 000 $
B107 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 396 $/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
337 000 $
B704 1BR Legend One-Bedroom Apartment The Title Legendary
  • 5 602 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
85 m2
388 000 $
I508 2BR Legend type double apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 565 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
85 m2
397 000 $
I608 2BR Legend type double apartment The Title Legendary
  • 4 664 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building I
  • 85 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms