found: 5 units
548 m2
1 234 000 $
Villa-2 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 2 251 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 420 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 243 000 $
Villa-6 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 2 267 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 410 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 244 000 $
Villa-5 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 2 270 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 412 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 245 000 $
Villa-4 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 2 272 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 415 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
548 m2
1 246 000 $
Villa-3 Two-story villa with four bedrooms Wallaya hill
  • 2 274 $/m2
  • 2 floors
  • plot 418 m2
  • 548 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms