found: 101 units
44 m2
234 000 $
E-410 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-410
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 315 $/m2
  • 4 Floor
  • Building E
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
257 000 $
E-515 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-515
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 957 $/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
257 000 $
E-516 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-516
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 963 $/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
257 000 $
E-513 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-513
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 827 $/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
257 000 $
E-512 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-512
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 833 $/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
257 000 $
E-511 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-511
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 838 $/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
258 000 $
E-615 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-615
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 000 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
259 000 $
E-613 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-613
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 006 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
259 000 $
E-616 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-616
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 006 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
259 000 $
E-612 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-612
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 012 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
259 000 $
E-617 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-617
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 012 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
259 000 $
E-611 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-611
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 017 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
261 000 $
E-510 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-510
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 915 $/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
262 000 $
E-509 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-509
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 933 $/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
262 000 $
E-618 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-618
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 091 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
263 000 $
E-610 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-610
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 096 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
263 000 $
E-609 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-609
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 114 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
268 000 $
H-102 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 4 701 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
269 000 $
E-514 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-514
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 971 $/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building E
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
271 000 $
E-614 One-bedroom apartment type B1 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-614
One-bedroom apartment type B1

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 014 $/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building E
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
273 000 $
H-203 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 4 779 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
273 000 $
H-205 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 4 786 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
275 000 $
H-303 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 4 824 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
276 000 $
H-304 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 4 826 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
305 000 $
E-205 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 254 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
307 000 $
E-204 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 286 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
307 000 $
E-203 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 292 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
308 000 $
E-202 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 298 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building E
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
319 000 $
E-304 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-304
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 586 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
319 000 $
E-303 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-303
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 591 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
319 000 $
E-305 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-305
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 596 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
319 000 $
E-302 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-302
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 596 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
319 000 $
E-306 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-306
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 596 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
320 000 $
E-307 B3 Type Double Room Apartment AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#E-307
B3 Type Double Room Apartment

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 5 602 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
333 000 $
F-204 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 837 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
333 000 $
F-203 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 842 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
333 000 $
F-205 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 842 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
334 000 $
F-202 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 848 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
334 000 $
F-206 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 848 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
334 000 $
F-207 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 853 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
335 000 $
F-201 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 866 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
335 000 $
F-208 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 872 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building F
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
336 000 $
F-304 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 778 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
336 000 $
F-305 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 784 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
336 000 $
F-302 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 789 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
337 000 $
F-301 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 807 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
338 000 $
F-308 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 5 813 $/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
358 000 $
F-103 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 6 171 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
358 000 $
F-104 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 6 171 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
359 000 $
F-102 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 6 177 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
359 000 $
F-105 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 6 177 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
359 000 $
F-106 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 6 183 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
360 000 $
E-104 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 6 305 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
360 000 $
E-105 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 6 305 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
360 000 $
E-106 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 6 305 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
360 000 $
E-102 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 6 305 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
360 000 $
E-103 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 6 305 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building E
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
58 m2
360 000 $
F-107 One-bedroom apartments type B2 AYANA Heights Seaview Residence
  • 6 202 $/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building F
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
76 m2
460 000 $
C-205 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-205
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 050 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
76 m2
460 000 $
C-209 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C AYANA Heights Seaview Residence

#C-209
Two-Bedroom Apartment Type C

AYANA Heights Seaview Residence More details
  • 6 050 $/m2
  • 2 Floor
  • Building C
  • 76 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms