found: 16 units
30 m2
148 000 $
303 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 4 902 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
159 000 $
415 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 4 964 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
160 000 $
210 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 4 841 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
162 000 $
505 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 5 056 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
164 000 $
410 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 4 964 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
35 m2
174 000 $
411 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 4 964 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
37 m2
188 000 $
512 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 5 056 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
39 m2
221 000 $
105 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 5 657 $/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 39 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
43 m2
241 000 $
108 Studio apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 5 597 $/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 43 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
245 000 $
201 One-bedroom apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 4 996 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
266 000 $
309 Double Room Apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 4 657 $/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • 57 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
53 m2
297 000 $
106 One-bedroom apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 5 588 $/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 53 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
64 m2
303 000 $
313 Double bedroom apartments Dominion Rawai
  • 4 724 $/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
307 000 $
413 Double bedroom apartments Dominion Rawai
  • 4 786 $/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
311 000 $
513 Double bedroom apartments Dominion Rawai
  • 4 848 $/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
336 000 $
101 One-bedroom apartment Dominion Rawai
  • 5 596 $/m2
  • 1 /5 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms