found: 4 units
84 m2
13 090 000 ฿
3205 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#3205
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 155 834 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building Jasmine
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
13 550 000 ฿
1306 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1306
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 161 310 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
13 550 000 ฿
2306 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#2306
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 161 310 ฿/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building Lotus
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
84 m2
14 090 000 ฿
1405 Double bedroom apartment Lakelands Waterside Residences

#1405
Double bedroom apartment

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 167 739 ฿/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building Lily
  • 84 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms