found: 7 units
57 m2
227 000 $
ARH205 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 3 969 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
230 000 $
ARH405 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 4 030 $/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building H
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
256 000 $
ARB203 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 4 491 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
258 000 $
ARB303 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 4 522 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
272 000 $
ARB207 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 4 768 $/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
274 000 $
ARB307 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 4 799 $/m2
  • 3 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
276 000 $
ARB407 One-bedroom apartments type 1BPLC1 The Title Adora
  • 4 830 $/m2
  • 4 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms