found: 18 units
30 m2
136 000 $
53.1 Studio apartment type A Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 504 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
143 000 $
70 Studio apartment type A Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 749 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
143 000 $
72 Studio apartment type A Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 749 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
143 000 $
73 Studio apartment type A Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 749 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
143 000 $
74 Studio apartment type A Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 749 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
160 000 $
38 One-bedroom apartment type B Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 198 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
168 000 $
29 Type C one-bedroom apartments Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 198 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
175 000 $
65 One-bedroom apartment type B Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 596 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
183 000 $
39 One-bedroom apartment type E-2 Surin Sands Condo
  • 3 800 $/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
190 000 $
53 One-bedroom apartment type E-2 Surin Sands Condo
  • 3 953 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
40 m2
190 000 $
76 Type C one-bedroom apartments Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 749 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 40 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
211 000 $
19 One-bedroom apartments type D Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 137 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
48 m2
214 000 $
25 One-bedroom apartment type E-2 Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 443 $/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
243 000 $
7 One-bedroom apartments type D Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 749 $/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
76 m2
343 000 $
51+52 One-bedroom apartment type B Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 504 $/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • 76 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
78 m2
383 000 $
67 Double Room Apartment Type E Surin Sands Condo
  • 4 902 $/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • 78 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
78 m2
395 000 $
81 Double Room Apartment Type E Surin Sands Condo
  • 5 056 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 78 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
38 m2
1 921 000 $
80 One-bedroom apartment type B Surin Sands Condo
  • 50 552 $/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms