found: 7 units
556 m2
72 100 000 ฿
Viilla 12 Four-bedroom villa Lakelands Waterside Residences

#Viilla 12
Four-bedroom villa

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 129 677 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 683 m2
  • 556 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
556 m2
72 800 000 ฿
Viilla 10 Four-bedroom villa Lakelands Waterside Residences

#Viilla 10
Four-bedroom villa

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 130 936 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 676 m2
  • 556 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
556 m2
73 500 000 ฿
Viilla 9 Four-bedroom villa Lakelands Waterside Residences

#Viilla 9
Four-bedroom villa

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 132 195 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 686 m2
  • 556 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
556 m2
75 000 000 ฿
Viilla 8 Four-bedroom villa Lakelands Waterside Residences

#Viilla 8
Four-bedroom villa

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 134 893 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 695 m2
  • 556 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
556 m2
79 100 000 ฿
Viilla 5 Four-bedroom villa Lakelands Waterside Residences

#Viilla 5
Four-bedroom villa

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 142 267 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 675 m2
  • 556 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
556 m2
79 100 000 ฿
Viilla 6 Four-bedroom villa Lakelands Waterside Residences

#Viilla 6
Four-bedroom villa

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 142 267 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 683 m2
  • 556 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
556 m2
86 200 000 ฿
Villa 2 Four-bedroom villa Lakelands Waterside Residences

#Villa 2
Four-bedroom villa

Lakelands Waterside Residences More details
  • 155 036 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • plot 705 m2
  • 556 m2
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms