found: 9479 units
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
A406 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#A406
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
A410 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#A410
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
A412 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#A412
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B404 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B404
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B406 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B406
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B407 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B407
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B411 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B411
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B413 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B413
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B418 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B418
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B504 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B504
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B506 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B506
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B507 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B507
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B508 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B508
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B509 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B509
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B518 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B518
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B520 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B520
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B522 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B522
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B607 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B607
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B608 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B608
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B609 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B609
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B611 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B611
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B618 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B618
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B620 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B620
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B622 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B622
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B718 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B718
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B720 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B720
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B818 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B818
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B820 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B820
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B822 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B822
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B420 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B420
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
B422 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#B422
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C412 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C412
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C414 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C414
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C418 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C418
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C420 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C420
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C422 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C422
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C504 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C504
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C512 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C512
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C514 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C514
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C518 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C518
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C520 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C520
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C522 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C522
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C604 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C604
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C618 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C618
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C712 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C712
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
C814 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#C814
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 996 000 ฿ 2 907 000 ฿
A604 One-bedroom apartments type A Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong

#A604
One-bedroom apartments type A

Wyndham Fantasea Condo Chalong More details
  • 103 793 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
25 m2
2 910 000 ฿
20714 One-bedroom apartment type 1AM The Base Rise
  • 116 400 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 25 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 910 000 ฿
C613 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 103 929 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 910 000 ฿
C614 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 103 929 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
2 910 000 ฿
C722 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 107 778 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
2 920 000 ฿
A509 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 108 149 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
2 920 000 ฿
A510 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 108 149 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
26 m2
2 950 000 ฿
020708 One-bedroom apartment type 1A The Base Bukit Phuket
  • 113 462 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 26 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
2 950 000 ฿
A609 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 109 260 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
2 950 000 ฿
A610 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 109 260 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
27 m2
2 950 000 ฿
A624 One-bedroom apartment type SMART LIVING Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 109 260 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 27 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
25 m2
2 960 000 ฿
A720 Studio apartment The Origin Kathu - Patong

#A720
Studio apartment

The Origin Kathu - Patong More details
  • 118 400 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 25 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 960 000 ฿
C713 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 105 715 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
28 m2
2 960 000 ฿
C714 One-bedroom apartments type LEISURE SUITE The Origin Kathu - Patong
  • 105 715 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 28 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms