found: 9716 units
33 m2
5 441 000 ฿
MBF517 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 164 850 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
31 m2
5 444 000 ฿
P2601 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 175 588 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 2
  • 31 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
30 m2
5 444 000 ฿
P3601 One-bedroom studio apartment type A1 VIP Tropika
  • 181 440 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building Building 3
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 444 000 ฿
H206 1BR-XS Studio Apartments The Title Heritage
  • 151 200 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 730 000 ฿ 5 444 000 ฿
B214 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 730 000 ฿ 5 444 000 ฿
B215 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 730 000 ฿ 5 444 000 ฿
B216 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 730 000 ฿ 5 444 000 ฿
B217 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 730 000 ฿ 5 444 000 ฿
B218 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 730 000 ฿ 5 444 000 ฿
B219 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 730 000 ฿ 5 444 000 ฿
B220 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 730 000 ฿ 5 444 000 ฿
B223 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 730 000 ฿ 5 444 000 ฿
B224 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 110 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
32 m2
5 730 000 ฿ 5 444 000 ฿
B321 One-bedroom apartments type SO SIGNATURE So Origin Bangtao Beach
  • 170 110 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • 32 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 445 000 ฿
E612 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 143 267 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 450 000 ฿
A801 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 111 225 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 450 000 ฿
A802 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 111 225 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
5 451 000 ฿
54 Studio apartment Sunny Moon
  • 160 320 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
38 m2
5 452 000 ฿
E611 One-bedroom apartments type L The Title Serenity
  • 143 456 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 38 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 740 000 ฿ 5 453 000 ฿
C815 One-bedroom apartments type SO SUPREME SO Origin Kata Phuket
  • 151 473 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 457 000 ฿
С 603 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 603
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 151 558 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
36 m2
5 457 000 ฿
С 605 Studio Sirius Condominium

#С 605
Studio

Sirius Condominium More details
  • 151 558 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 36 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 458 000 ฿
MBB401 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 391 ฿/m2
  • 3 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
33 m2
5 458 000 ฿
MBB414 1Bed-M studio apartments The Modeva
  • 165 391 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 33 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A209 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A210 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A309 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A310 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A311 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A312 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A313 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A314 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A409 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A410 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A411 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A412 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A413 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
A414 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B101 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B102 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B201 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B202 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B205 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B206 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B210 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B211 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B301 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B302 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B305 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B306 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B310 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B311 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 3 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B401 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B402 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B405 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B406 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B410 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
5 460 000 ฿
B411 Type B two-bedroom apartments Fantasea Condo Rawai
  • 105 000 ฿/m2
  • 4 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 470 000 ฿
B207 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 111 633 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
5 470 000 ฿
A201 Master Living Double Bedroom Apartments Origin Place Centre Phuket
  • 111 633 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms