found: 9716 units
49 m2
8 134 000 ฿
B702 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 166 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 134 000 ฿
B703 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 166 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 134 000 ฿
B717 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 166 000 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 139 000 ฿
D206 1BR Max One-Bedroom Apartments The Title Legendary
  • 184 957 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 139 000 ฿
C201 Two-bedroom apartments Type I Zero Bang Tao
  • 135 637 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 390 000 ฿ 8 139 000 ฿
BNH208 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 162 766 ฿/m2
  • 2 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
44 m2
8 392 000 ฿ 8 140 000 ฿
BNF306 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 184 998 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 44 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 140 000 ฿
A702 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 156 539 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 140 000 ฿
A704 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 156 539 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 140 000 ฿
A706 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 156 539 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building A
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 140 000 ฿
B704 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 156 539 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 140 000 ฿
B706 One-bedroom apartment type B4 Essence Residence
  • 156 539 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
135 m2
8 153 000 ฿
109 One-bedroom apartment type X1 Sunny Moon
  • 60 392 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 135 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 407 000 ฿ 8 155 000 ฿
BNH506 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 163 082 ฿/m2
  • 5 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 261 000 ฿ 8 158 000 ฿
VKD605 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD605
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 135 967 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
48 m2
8 160 000 ฿
ARC104 One-bedroom apartments type 1BLX The Title Adora
  • 170 000 ฿/m2
  • 1 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 48 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6000 m2
8 590 000 ฿ 8 161 000 ฿
B713 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 361 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6000 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 590 000 ฿ 8 161 000 ฿
B708 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 136 009 ฿/m2
  • 7 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6050 m2
8 590 000 ฿ 8 161 000 ฿
B518 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 349 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6050 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 162 000 ฿
D501 Three-bedroom apartments Ever Prime Residences
  • 136 029 ฿/m2
  • 5 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 164 000 ฿
F207 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 157 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building F
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
47 m2
8 165 000 ฿
B303 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 173 705 ฿/m2
  • 3 Floor
  • Building B
  • 47 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
60 m2
9 277 000 ฿ 8 172 000 ฿
VKD606 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKD606
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 136 199 ฿/m2
  • 6 Floor
  • Building D
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 172 000 ฿
L-613 One-bedroom standard apartments Layan Green Park Phase 1
  • 181 600 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
8 173 000 ฿
AS509 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 160 240 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
8 173 000 ฿
AS510 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 160 240 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
102 m2
8 173 000 ฿
AS511 Three-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 80 120 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 102 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
51 m2
8 173 000 ฿
CN105 Two-bedroom apartment Ever Prime Residences
  • 160 240 ฿/m2
  • 1 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 51 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
63 m2
8 180 000 ฿
C410 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 129 827 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 63 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 610 000 ฿ 8 180 000 ฿
B819 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 136 325 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 181 000 ฿
H209 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 166 950 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building H
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 183 000 ฿
E606 One-bedroom apartments type 1BR-M The Title Heritage
  • 167 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 183 000 ฿
B618 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 167 000 ฿/m2
  • 6 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
45 m2
8 440 000 ฿ 8 187 000 ฿
BNF307 One-bedroom apartment type 1BP The Title Balcony
  • 181 923 ฿/m2
  • 3 /5 Floor
  • Building F
  • 45 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
6080 m2
8 620 000 ฿ 8 189 000 ฿
B501 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 347 ฿/m2
  • 5 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6080 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
61 m2
8 193 000 ฿
E403 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 134 298 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 61 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
37 m2
8 193 000 ฿
74 One-bedroom apartment type X1 Sunny Moon
  • 221 431 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 37 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
78 m2
8 196 000 ฿
C710 G1 type double-bedroom apartments Arise Vibe
  • 105 077 ฿/m2
  • 7 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 78 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
8 199 000 ฿
D411 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 130 143 ฿/m2
  • 4 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 63 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
8 199 000 ฿
D511 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 130 143 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 63 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
63 m2
8 206 000 ฿
C510 M-type double apartments The Title Serenity
  • 130 248 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 63 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
64 m2
9 314 000 ฿ 8 206 000 ฿
VKC811 2 Bedroom The Title Vivana - Kamala

#VKC811
2 Bedroom

The Title Vivana - Kamala More details
  • 128 213 ฿/m2
  • 8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 64 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 208 000 ฿
C511 One-bedroom apartments type A4 The Element by Anocha
  • 164 145 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 50 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
59 m2
8 208 000 ฿
71 One-bedroom apartment type X1 Sunny Moon
  • 139 110 ฿/m2
  • 5 /7 Floor
  • Building 1
  • 59 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 208 000 ฿
ARB201 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 144 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 208 000 ฿
ARB202 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 144 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building B
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 208 000 ฿
ARC206 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 144 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 208 000 ฿
ARC207 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 144 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
57 m2
8 208 000 ฿
ARC208 1BPL one-bedroom apartments The Title Adora
  • 144 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /4 Floor
  • Building C
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
34 m2
8 211 000 ฿
B-124 A1 type studio apartment Sunshine beach resort
  • 241 500 ฿/m2
  • 1 Floor
  • Building B
  • 34 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 216 000 ฿
E207 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building E
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
52 m2
8 216 000 ฿
B201 1BR-L one-bedroom apartment The Title Heritage
  • 158 000 ฿/m2
  • 2 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 52 m2
  • 1 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 222 000 ฿
A105 B1 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 167 795 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building A
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 222 000 ฿
B107 B1 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 167 795 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building B
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 222 000 ฿
C107 B1 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 167 795 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building C
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
49 m2
8 222 000 ฿
D107 B1 type two-bedroom apartment The Element by Anocha
  • 167 795 ฿/m2
  • 1 /7 Floor
  • Building D
  • 49 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
50 m2
8 482 000 ฿ 8 227 000 ฿
BNH406 Two-Bedroom Apartment Type 2BS The Title Balcony
  • 164 538 ฿/m2
  • 4 /5 Floor
  • Building H
  • 50 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6050 m2
8 660 000 ฿ 8 227 000 ฿
B618 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 360 ฿/m2
  • 6 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6050 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
60 m2
8 660 000 ฿ 8 227 000 ฿
C207 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 137 117 ฿/m2
  • 2 /8 Floor
  • Building C
  • 60 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
6000 m2
8 660 000 ฿ 8 227 000 ฿
B813 Two-bedroom apartments type SO SUITE SO Lagoon Cherngtalay
  • 1 372 ฿/m2
  • 8 /8 Floor
  • Building B
  • 6000 m2
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms